Suunnistava Uusimaa yö 15.9.2015


Väliajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.     5   Saramäki Niklas                 Lynx                                     57:42
  2.    26   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                   1:00:36       +2:54
  3.    14   Heinaro Einari                  HS                                     1:01:56       +4:14
  4.    22   Leskinen Antti-Pekka            Lynx                                   1:02:30       +4:48
  5.    16   Metsälä Juuso                   KR                                     1:03:29       +5:47
  6.     8   Järvinen Seppo                  LS-37                                  1:04:59       +7:17
  7.    13   Laine Tuomo                     HiKi                                   1:05:38       +7:56
  8.    29   Keskisaari Ville                VaajTe                                 1:06:40       +8:58
  9.    11   Sund Otto                       Femman                                 1:06:46       +9:04
 10.     9   Westerlund Juho                 Koovee                                 1:08:35      +10:53
 11.     6   Rantala Kalle                   HS                                     1:09:03      +11:21
 12.    24   Sundelin Peter                  Femman                                 1:09:47      +12:05
 13.    15   Metsälä Tuomas                  Lynx                                   1:11:59      +14:17
 14.     7   Välikorpi Jari                  RasKu                                  1:14:45      +17:03
 15.    99   Saleva Eero                                                            1:15:48      +18:06
 16.    30   Liukkonen Matti                 RR                                     1:16:54      +19:12
 17.    10   Sorsa Perttu                    HiKi                                   1:17:21      +19:39
 18.    17   Saarela Ville                   KoS                                    1:17:30      +19:48
 19.    27   Kemppainen Teemu                KeU                                    1:21:26      +23:44
 20.    21   Laakso Mikko                    HS                                     1:21:34      +23:52
 21.    32   Lahtinen Atte                   HS                                     1:23:06      +25:24
 22.     4   Luoma Ville                     HiKi                                   1:29:36      +31:54
 23.     3   Kolovský Franti?ek              RiSu                                   1:32:51      +35:09
 24.    23   Courtois Yoann                  Sanch                                  1:41:49      +44:07
 25.    12   Muukkonen Jyrki                 KeU                                    2:11:41    +1:13:59
         1   Ahlfors Mikael                  KeU                                      Kesk.
        28   Sorsa Lauri                     HiKi                                      Hyl.
        20   Backlund Pontus                 NOK                                   Ei läht.
        25   Mähönen Timo                    HS                                    Ei läht.
        31   Nurmiainen Aaro                 LappRi                                Ei läht.
         2   Parjanne Antti                  TuMe                                  Ei läht.
        19   Saarinen Jarkko                 HiKi                                  Ei läht.
        18   Summanen Eetu                   HS                                    Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    35   Villa Juha                      KaRa                                     54:05
  2.    33   Virsu Antti                     KeU                                    1:07:17      +13:12
  3.    43   Nurminen Janne                  HS                                     1:09:31      +15:26
  4.    34   Nurmilaukas Ville               EsAk                                   1:10:30      +16:25
  5.    36   Väänänen Heikki                 Pihkan                                 1:14:46      +20:41
  6.    40   Muikku Anssi                    AnttU                                  1:15:17      +21:12
  7.    37   Kara Olli                       TuS                                    1:22:29      +28:24
  8.    41   Berg Kimmo                      EsAk                                   1:24:35      +30:30
  9.    38   Rosenblad Kalle                 HiKi                                   1:35:09      +41:04
 10.    44   Vaaja Matti                     EsAk                                   1:46:13      +52:08
 11.    42   Pöyhönen Simo                   Raus                                   1:53:05      +59:00
        39   Jakobsson Tapio                 RasKa                                     Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    54   Heikkilä Tero                   PR                                       51:47
  2.    61   Kemppi Joni                     RR                                       51:56          +9
  3.    53   Åberg Janne                     HyRa                                     53:21       +1:34
  4.    56   Nikkinen Jari                   HiKi                                     55:33       +3:46
  5.    52   Tala Tuomas                     HS                                       56:18       +4:31
  6.    59   Riissanen Jani                  EsAk                                     56:48       +5:01
  7.    51   Levijoki Sami                   HiKi                                     57:11       +5:24
  8.    55   Jääskeläinen Iiro               VeVe                                     57:35       +5:48
  9.    62   Sillanpää Sampo                 HyRa                                     58:19       +6:32
 10.    50   Mutka Manu                      TuMe                                     59:38       +7:51
 11.    49   Kivilaakso Janne                Lynx                                   1:02:14      +10:27
 12.    63   Huovila Miikka                  KaRa                                   1:05:24      +13:37
 13.    58   Skinnari Juha                   Pihkan                                 1:11:52      +20:05
 14.    46   Viero Jussi                     LaihLu                                 1:15:32      +23:45
 15.    57   Virtanen Joni                   EsSu                                   1:31:27      +39:40
        48   Kuusivaara Janne                EsAk                                     Kesk.
        47   Seppälä Juha                    RaVi                                     Kesk.
        60   Havula Jarmo                    HTH                                   Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    84   Vuorenpää Asmo                  LaJy                                     44:02
  2.    83   Boström Mikael                  Lynx                                     45:05       +1:03
  3.    78   Laitamäki Jari                  HiKi                                     52:27       +8:25
  4.    79   Matilainen Kari                 HS                                       54:21      +10:19
  5.    77   Larmala Juha-Pekka              EsSu                                     54:56      +10:54
  6.    76   Kivilaakso Sami                 Lynx                                     59:10      +15:08
  7.    74   Heinilä Hannu                   RaVa                                   1:00:37      +16:35
  8.    86   Savilahti Petri                 Lynx                                   1:03:04      +19:02
  9.    80   Kahiala Jari                    Pihkan                                 1:07:01      +22:59
 10.    68   Taskila Sakari                  LeSi                                   1:10:34      +26:32
 11.    67   Pietikäinen Timo                Pihkan                                 1:12:43      +28:41
 12.    81   Heikkinen Jussi                 EsSu                                   1:19:42      +35:40
 13.    71   Forma Pauli                     HiKi                                   1:28:41      +44:39
 14.    82   Ritvanen Paavo                  Pihkan                                 1:42:33      +58:31
 15.    70   Raitola Mika                    Lynx                                   2:04:59    +1:20:57
 16.    65   Reiman Markku                   JäPa                                   2:16:01    +1:31:59
        66   Asklöf Tom                      Lynx                                      Hyl.
        85   Haaramo Panu                    EsSu                                      Hyl.
        69   Mahlamäki Tomi                  EsSu                                  Ei läht.
        75   Määttänen Pekka                 EsSu                                  Ei läht.
        87   Palmen Henrik                   EsSu                                  Ei läht.
        72   Pulli Antero                    RR                                    Ei läht.
        73   Weiss Robert                    OK77                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Kähäri Petteri                  TP                                       47:31
  2.   123   Kuusinen Mikko                  HS                                       51:40       +4:09
  3.   118   Ylä-Oijala Pasi                 KeU                                      53:09       +5:38
  4.   121   Väisänen Juha                   MU                                       55:45       +8:14
  5.   120   Nietosjärvi Tommi               Pihkan                                   58:07      +10:36
  6.   127   Vestola Heikki                  RaVa                                     58:20      +10:49
  7.   137   Enroth Ari                      RR                                     1:00:18      +12:47
  8.   119   Valtonen Jari                   HS                                     1:00:54      +13:23
  9.   128   Borgenström Jussi               HyRa                                   1:01:35      +14:04
 10.   133   Ahvonen Jyrki                   HS                                     1:03:40      +16:09
 11.   132   Molnar Geza                     RaVa                                   1:04:16      +16:45
 12.   129   Lampinen Raino                  HS                                     1:10:02      +22:31
 13.   126   Antikainen Jarmo                MU                                     1:17:52      +30:21
 14.   135   Hakuli Kari                     KeU                                    1:19:29      +31:58
 15.   122   Launis Kasperi                  Raus                                   1:26:43      +39:12
 16.   131   Mikkola Sakari                  HS                                     1:33:07      +45:36
 17.   117   Pajuoja Vesa                    EsSu                                   2:00:22    +1:12:51
       125   Kyhäräinen Jukka                HS                                       Kesk.
       136   Kaasalainen Matti               HS                                    Ei läht.
       130   Karjalainen Harri               EsSu                                  Ei läht.
       138   Rantala Mika                    HS                                    Ei läht.
       124   Sorri Pertti                    RaHa                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Karamo Jouko                    HS                                       54:43
  2.   159   Heikkinen Jarmo                 HS                                       54:45          +2
  3.   148   Vänttinen Klaus                 HiKi                                     55:31         +48
  4.   145   Pajuoja Pekka                   Lynx                                     56:18       +1:35
  5.   149   Laine Markku                    MU                                       57:36       +2:53
  6.   147   Sandström Heikki                HyRa                                   1:00:24       +5:41
  7.   153   Parnetti Roy                    KeU                                    1:02:46       +8:03
  8.   150   Meriheinä Ulf                   Pihkan                                 1:04:01       +9:18
  9.   155   Lahti Markku                    Raus                                   1:05:00      +10:17
 10.   143   Laukkarinen Kari                TVV                                    1:05:33      +10:50
 11.   154   Lammi Hannu                     HS                                     1:11:05      +16:22
 12.   142   Lahtinen Jouko                  HS                                     1:11:42      +16:59
 13.   158   Puustinen Tuomo                 Pihkan                                 1:13:51      +19:08
 14.   156   Koistinen Kari                  HiKi                                   1:20:56      +26:13
 15.   146   Kaario Reino                    HS                                     1:23:42      +28:59
 16.   140   Vainikka Jari                   Raus                                   1:24:44      +30:01
 17.   144   Honkimaa Ari                    EsSu                                   1:26:05      +31:22
 18.   152   Laakso Jarmo                    HS                                     1:37:05      +42:22
       141   Autio Ossi                      HyRa                                     Kesk.
       151   Paganus Ari                     AngA                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   170   Nyberg Henry                    Trian                                    56:24
  2.   167   Kinkki Seppo                    HyRa                                   1:01:27       +5:03
  3.   175   Pellinen Jari                   AngA                                   1:04:50       +8:26
  4.   179   Salmi Veijo                     RR                                     1:05:27       +9:03
  5.   174   Väätäinen Seppo                 EsSu                                   1:05:52       +9:28
  6.   165   Leinonen Markku                 KuoSu                                  1:05:54       +9:30
  7.   162   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raus                                   1:12:22      +15:58
  8.   166   Lehto Esa                       HS                                     1:22:19      +25:55
  9.   169   Niemi Ilkka                     EsSu                                   1:28:46      +32:22
 10.   177   Huhtala Timo                    HS                                     1:36:35      +40:11
 11.   173   Vaittinen Pentti                HS                                     1:42:47      +46:23
 12.   171   Koskinen Kaj                    VaHa                                   1:46:41      +50:17
       164   Jumppanen Heimo                 Pihkan                                   Kesk.
       178   Pettersson Staffan              Lynx                                     Kesk.
       172   Kiiskinen Arto                  TP                                        Hyl.
       176   Moisander Jouni                 RaVi                                      Hyl.
       161   Saramäki Jukka                  Lynx                                      Hyl.
       168   Valkonen Timo                   RR                                        Hyl.
       163   Viirto Matti                    HiKi                                      Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   195   Nieminen Pertti                 RR                                       50:26
  2.   205   Savelainen Jouni                HS                                       54:32       +4:06
  3.   188   Hyvönen Eero                    PorvU                                    55:20       +4:54
  4.   201   Wessman Risto                   HiKi                                     59:02       +8:36
  5.   194   Lassila Heikki                  PiTa                                   1:00:09       +9:43
  6.   182   Helkkula Simo                   PiTa                                   1:00:13       +9:47
  7.   181   Parkkonen Reima                 Pihkan                                 1:00:37      +10:11
  8.   192   Tanttu Unto                     KeU                                    1:03:59      +13:33
  9.   200   Liljeström Åge                  HS                                     1:06:42      +16:16
 10.   185   Inkinen Paavo                   Jyry                                   1:08:04      +17:38
 11.   196   Romula Tuomo                    Mesik                                  1:12:07      +21:41
 12.   203   Vuorio Olavi                    JäPa                                   1:13:12      +22:46
 13.   183   Pajala Tauno                    EsSu                                   1:15:43      +25:17
 14.   186   Mattila Hannu                   EsAk                                   1:15:56      +25:30
 15.   198   Saaristo Veikko                 RaHa                                   1:16:58      +26:32
 16.   204   Holappa Paavo                   TVV                                    1:20:00      +29:34
 17.   197   Ekholm Hans                     AOK                                    1:29:21      +38:55
 18.   189   Reijula Tapio                   Mesik                                  1:29:26      +39:00
 19.   190   Nilsson Ove                     RaHa                                   1:34:19      +43:53
 20.   199   Virtanen Markku                 EsAk                                   1:40:25      +49:59
       187   Sane Kari                       HS                                       Kesk.
       193   Leino Tapio                     HS                                        Hyl.
       184   Saarinen Heikki                 MU                                        Hyl.
       202   Tolvanen Mauri                  LeSi                                      Hyl.
       191   Kuokkanen Seppo                 Pihkan                                Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   214   Tolonen Kalle                   Mesik                                    54:13
  2.   231   Laitinen Matti                  Mesik                                    55:35       +1:22
  3.   213   Elomaa Pekka                    EsSu                                     56:22       +2:09
  4.   221   Kivistö Erkki                   Pihkan                                   56:56       +2:43
  5.   207   Kervinen Unto                   JäPa                                     59:30       +5:17
  6.   219   Latvasto Erkki                  HS                                     1:06:54      +12:41
  7.   224   Bäckström Pentti                KaRa                                   1:09:34      +15:21
  8.   212   Hakio Risto                     HS                                     1:10:41      +16:28
  9.   210   Niinimäki Jukka                 HyRa                                   1:14:06      +19:53
 10.   227   Syväterä Pekka                  RiSu                                   1:14:26      +20:13
 11.   225   Rönkkö Paavo                    EsSu                                   1:16:30      +22:17
 12.   228   Palomäki Mikko                  HyRa                                   1:19:25      +25:12
 13.   215   Leppäkorpi Eero                 LeSi                                   1:19:37      +25:24
 14.   223   Mäkinen Matti                   Mesik                                  1:19:41      +25:28
 15.   216   Rönn Ralf                       AOK                                    1:27:23      +33:10
 16.   220   Koivula Keijo                   HyRa                                   1:27:25      +33:12
 17.   217   Hartikainen Pertti S.           RiSu                                   1:30:56      +36:43
 18.   211   Salmela Markku                  RiSu                                   1:40:27      +46:14
       208   Erkiö Hannu                     HS                                       Kesk.
       209   Hämäläinen Reijo                Pihkan                                   Kesk.
       222   Karjalainen Jouko               HS                                       Kesk.
       226   Kämäräinen Pentti               HiKi                                     Kesk.
       232   Tiira Pentti                    Lynx                                     Kesk.
       229   Varonen Arto                    LeSi                                     Kesk.
       230   Junttila Olavi                  HS                                        Hyl.
       218   Luoma Simo                      Pihkan                                    Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H75

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   241   Åberg Karl-Erik                 EsSu                                     46:38
  2.   234   Pajuoja Reino                   EsSu                                   1:05:21      +18:43
  3.   242   Ruokonen Keijo                  HS                                     1:08:42      +22:04
  4.   238   Österberg Reino                 LeSi                                   1:15:43      +29:05
  5.   237   Juntunen Olli                   HS                                     1:44:25      +57:47
       236   Launis Kari                     Raus                                      Hyl.
       235   Wastimo Reijo                   Pihkan                                    Hyl.
       239   Koskinen Lennart                EsSu                                  Ei läht.
       240   Setälä Toivo                    JäPa                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H80

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   244   Ijas Johannes                   KeU                                      45:26
  2.   245   Laurila Pertti                  EsSu                                     46:46       +1:20
  3.   248   Vanhala Toivo                   Pihkan                                   52:02       +6:36
       246   Asikainen Ville                 XYZ                                      Kesk.
       247   Hirvikorpi Raimo                HiKi                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   295   Palmen Alvar                    EsSu                                     47:37
  2.   294   Hanhijärvi Petrus               EsAk                                     49:22       +1:45
  3.   293   Malyshev Vladislav              EsSu                                     52:04       +4:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   282   Hakuli Tommi                    SKUusi                                   47:28
  2.   290   Larmala Niko                    EsSu                                     52:49       +5:21
  3.   291   Heikkilä Ollipekka              Lynx                                     56:45       +9:17
  4.   285   Kuleshov Mikhail                EsSu                                     58:33      +11:05
  5.   288   Tiljander Ville                 HyRa                                   1:01:40      +14:12
  6.   286   Puolakanaho Sakari              HyRa                                   1:14:44      +27:16
       287   Rauhala Juha                    EsSu                                      Hyl.
       284   Molnár Dániel                   RaVa                                  Ei läht.
       289   Niemi Kasperi                   HS                                    Ei läht.
       283   Pernu Lari                      EsSu                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   273   Asklöf Henrik                   Lynx                                     30:25
  2.   269   Niemi Topias                    HS                                       33:29       +3:04
  3.   277   Salonen Matias                  HS                                       33:46       +3:21
  4.   278   Rautio Mikael                   EsSu                                     34:02       +3:37
  5.   275   Tala Miika                      HS                                       35:19       +4:54
  6.   279   Vaenerberg Niko                 MU                                       42:49      +12:24
  7.   280   Talja Eljas                     OK77                                     42:59      +12:34
  8.   271   Tervakangas Mikko               EsSu                                     43:14      +12:49
  9.   268   Viinikainen Vilppu              EsSu                                     45:48      +15:23
 10.   272   Väisänen Leevi                  HS                                       46:26      +16:01
 11.   276   Seppälä Pyry                    RR                                       54:18      +23:53
       270   Lamberg Benjamin                SKUusi                                   Kesk.
       274   Heinaro Lauri                   EsSu                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   262   Autio Wertti                    HyRa                                     33:13
  2.   257   Haltia Ilari                    RR                                       34:25       +1:12
  3.   261   Kemppi Topias                   RR                                       34:53       +1:40
  4.   258   Puupponen Lauri                 EsSu                                     35:20       +2:07
  5.   264   Raitola Sami                    Lynx                                     37:23       +4:10
  6.   259   Ikola Atte                      HS                                       38:58       +5:45
  7.   256   Laitamäki Wille                 HiKi                                     39:23       +6:10
  8.   255   Väisänen Lenni                  HS                                       44:43      +11:30
  9.   254   Haapala Oskar                   RR                                       46:53      +13:40
 10.   253   Boström Kristian                Lynx                                     48:39      +15:26
 11.   252   Pajuoja Otso                    EsSu                                     48:46      +15:33
 12.   263   Rautio Daniel                   EsSu                                     48:47      +15:34
 13.   260   Määttälä Mikko                  EsSu                                     54:55      +21:42
       265   Laakso Ilari                    RR                                       Kesk.
       266   Sorsa Antti                     EsSu                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   110   Iso-Markku Paula                KR                                       44:42
  2.   102   Leskinen Anne-Mari              Lynx                                     49:10       +4:28
  3.   100   Väre Tiina                      SomEsa                                   53:05       +8:23
  4.   111   Liikanen Marjo                  RR                                       53:16       +8:34
  5.   112   Ryyppö Minna                    HS                                       59:26      +14:44
  6.   113   Hanhijärvi Marjukka             EsAk                                   1:03:49      +19:07
  7.   105   Orkola Pirita                   HiKi                                   1:05:52      +21:10
  8.   114   Hietaoja Essi                   HS                                     1:06:17      +21:35
  9.   107   Uotila Erika                    Koovee                                 1:13:34      +28:52
 10.   103   Kangasaho Essi                  HiKi                                   1:14:40      +29:58
 11.   106   Lahtinen Katja                  HS                                     1:17:51      +33:09
       108   Latva-Kiskola Piia              RasKu                                    Kesk.
       109   Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna         LappRi                                    Hyl.
       104   Hietaoja Nelli                  HS                                    Ei läht.
       101   Suomalainen Sari                LeSi                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   299   Laakso Niina                    HiKi                                     52:44
  2.   300   Kiiski Johanna                  HS                                       59:10       +6:26
  3.   297   Hovi Miia                       Jyry                                   1:00:26       +7:42
  4.   301   Wiklund Anna                    RaHa                                   1:06:36      +13:52
  5.   298   Nieminen Outi                   RR                                     1:12:32      +19:48

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   312   Pekkala Sini                    EsSu                                     40:26
  2.   305   Wartiainen Piritta              EsSu                                     48:16       +7:50
  3.   307   Tervakangas Sanna               EsSu                                     51:06      +10:40
  4.   303   Mahlamäki Saara                 EsSu                                     59:07      +18:41
  5.   304   Laurinen Mari                   HyRa                                   1:01:47      +21:21
  6.   309   Marttila Outi                   EsSu                                   1:06:12      +25:46
  7.   306   Nyholm Tanja                    KaRa                                   1:14:20      +33:54
  8.   311   Määttälä Johanna                EsSu                                   1:37:36      +57:10
       310   Salonen Heidi                   HS                                        Hyl.
       308   Sten Kajsa                      Pihkan                                    Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   317   Myllys Leena                    HS                                       49:19
  2.   315   Boström Kirsi                   Lynx                                     57:30       +8:11
  3.   319   Rantala Eija                    HS                                       58:51       +9:32
  4.   318   Sumanen Laura                   HyRa                                   1:00:45      +11:26
  5.   314   Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta        HS                                     1:06:36      +17:17
       316   Heinaro Mervi                   EsSu                                     Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   321   Varpula Marjut                  EsSu                                     43:35
  2.   323   Lankinen Pauliina               HS                                       51:42       +8:07
  3.   328   Sarkki Sirkka                   KeU                                    1:00:14      +16:39
  4.   325   Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina       Lynx                                   1:04:02      +20:27
  5.   330   Linko Rita                      EsSu                                   1:09:26      +25:51
  6.   327   Mäkelä Anja                     RiSu                                   1:16:13      +32:38
  7.   324   Juga Liisa                      KeU                                    1:24:29      +40:54
  8.   329   Virta Maija                     Pihkan                                 1:37:02      +53:27
  9.   322   Launis Teija                    Raus                                   1:58:17    +1:14:42
       326   Kekäläinen Kaija                HS                                    Ei läht.
       331   Matilainen Mirja                HS                                    Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   335   Leskinen Tiina                  Lynx                                   1:22:43
  2.   334   Meriheinä Maire                 Pihkan                                 1:27:37       +4:54
       333   Hakomäki Kirsi                  HS                                    Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   337   Raiko Erja                      HyRa                                     45:48
  2.   340   Soanjärvi Tuija                 Lynx                                     46:01         +13
  3.   338   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raus                                     55:38       +9:50
  4.   339   Strang Heidi                    HyRa                                   1:05:03      +19:15
  5.   342   Liimatainen Raili               HyRa                                   1:06:01      +20:13
  6.   341   Ahonen Päivi                    KaRa                                   1:07:00      +21:12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   344   Suomalainen Marja               LeSi                                     50:39
  2.   346   Sundberg Liisa                  Lynx                                     55:27       +4:48
  3.   347   Hämäläinen Anneli               HS                                     1:07:11      +16:32
  4.   345   Luoma Helena                    Pihkan                                 1:07:33      +16:54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D70

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   355   Paatero Leena                   EsSu                                     32:13
  2.   354   Karvinen Tuulikki               HS                                       33:06         +53
  3.   350   Reeni Eva                       RiSu                                     36:05       +3:52
  4.   352   Tanska Eeva                     EsSu                                     41:13       +9:00
  5.   351   Latvasto Pirkko                 HS                                       41:32       +9:19
  6.   356   Salmela Juulia                  RiSu                                     43:03      +10:50
  7.   349   Mikkonen Ritva                  EsSu                                     43:18      +11:05
  8.   353   Syväterä Hillevi                RiSu                                     50:22      +18:09

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D75

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   358   Pekkarinen Eila                 KeU                                      47:07
       359   Vehmanen Marjatta               KeU                                      Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D80

 (Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       361   Holopainen Kaarina              KeU                                   Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   384   Matilainen Helena               HS                                       58:19

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   379   Norrbacka Sanni                 HyRa                                     54:52
  2.   382   Friman Ronja                    HyRa                                     57:00       +2:08
  3.   380   Haltia Riikka                   RR                                       59:50       +4:58
       381   Kivilaakso Anni                 EsSu                                     Kesk.
       378   Plit Heidi                      EsSu                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   376   Heikkilä Tuuli                  Lynx                                     28:14
  2.   375   Hanhijärvi Leenukka             EsAk                                     28:27         +13
  3.   373   Rantala Jasmiina                RaLu                                     29:15       +1:01
  4.   374   Koskinen Pinja                  RR                                       30:46       +2:32
  5.   372   Heinaro Ellen                   HS                                       31:16       +3:02
       371   Määttänen Maria                 EsSu                                  Ei läht.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   367   Heikkilä Suvi                   Lynx                                     30:21
  2.   365   Haapala Ida                     RR                                       30:33         +12
  3.   366   Tiljander Venla                 HyRa                                     32:19       +1:58
  4.   369   Hilo Hanne                      Lynx                                     33:31       +3:10
  5.   368   Seppälä Kaisla                  RR                                       36:06       +5:45
  6.   363   Hakuli Hanna                    SKUusi                                   37:05       +6:44
       364   Heinaro Taru                    EsSu                                  Ei läht.