RR2013 viesti

Rastivšliajat, osuustulokset
Rastijyryn etusivu
RR2013 viesti
                                           Tulostettu 20.06.13  klo 11.34.43

A

Lähti : 20     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 2

   1             Kivi&Rulla                                1.04.39
      1. osuus   Kivelä Tuomas                                26.04      4
      2. osuus   Sommerfeldt Erling               19.36       45.41      1
      3. osuus   Mutka Manu                       18.58     1.04.39      1

   2             Finnmap 1                                 1.23.19
      1. osuus   Kallioniemi Jussi                            32.13      9
      2. osuus   Leino Tapio                      32.03     1.04.17      7
      3. osuus   Liukkonen Kalle                  19.02     1.23.19      2

   3             Skilu                                     1.27.53
      1. osuus   Skinnari Juha                                24.26      2
      2. osuus   Luoma Päivi                      29.00       53.27      2
      3. osuus   Luoma Simo                       34.26     1.27.53      3

   4             HeRIA                                     1.29.31
      1. osuus   Nurmela Heikki                               32.04      7
      2. osuus   Pärssinen Matti                  26.24       58.28      5
      3. osuus   Lahtinen Jari                    31.03     1.29.31      4

   5             Jämä-Tiimi                                1.29.37
      1. osuus   Ijas Markku                                  32.05      8
      2. osuus   KUokkanen Mika                   26.20       58.26      4
      3. osuus   Vastimo Reijo                    31.11     1.29.37      5

   6             Nissinen                                  1.42.32
      1. osuus   Jumppanen Jarmo                              25.31      3
      2. osuus   Puustinen Tuomo                  31.05       56.37      3
      3. osuus   Jumppanen Heimo                  45.55     1.42.32      6

   7             Ahma Insinöörit Oy                        1.45.33
      1. osuus   Lindholm Kim                                 28.31      5
      2. osuus   Mäkelä Jyri                      39.15     1.07.47      8
      3. osuus   Lehtomäki Vesa                   37.46     1.45.33      7

   8             Herrasmies suunnistajat                   1.46.41
      1. osuus   Wastimo Ilkka                                39.50     13
      2. osuus   Heikkinen Sakari                 32.47     1.12.38      9
      3. osuus   Määttä Raino                     34.03     1.46.41      8

   9             SRV 1                                     1.46.52
      1. osuus   Aalto Antti                                  43.38     15
      2. osuus   Ranki Ari                        33.12     1.16.50     10
      3. osuus   Nieminen Markku                  30.01     1.46.52      9

  10             Hartela                                   1.47.00
      1. osuus   Rinne Harri                                  34.18     10
      2. osuus   Niemi                            26.06     1.00.24      6
      3. osuus   Rantanen                         46.35     1.47.00     10

  11             Tanera Oy                                 1.50.06
      1. osuus   Halonen Taneli                               34.20     11
      2. osuus   Tuliniemi Esko                   43.48     1.18.09     12
      3. osuus   Kuokkanen Seppo                  31.57     1.50.06     11

  12             IS-PLAN                                   1.52.59
      1. osuus   Rantala Antti                                29.20      6
      2. osuus   Weltner Jori                     48.28     1.17.49     11
      3. osuus   Miettinen Tuomo                  35.09     1.52.59     12

  13             Pöyryn Tytöt                              2.12.03
      1. osuus   Mäki-Torkko Jaana                            44.36     16
      2. osuus   Toivola Saija                    55.27     1.40.04     15
      3. osuus   Luukkanen Eeva                   31.59     2.12.03     13

  14             Finnmap 2                                 2.15.22
      1. osuus   Ylä-Pöntinen Rami                            36.52     12
      2. osuus   Muzenecs Leonids                 50.36     1.27.28     13
      3. osuus   Helenius Timo                    47.53     2.15.22     14

  15             NCC                                       2.19.20
      1. osuus   Räikkönen Ville                              22.43      1
      2. osuus   Rantakömi Ossi                 1.06.59     1.29.43     14
      3. osuus   Mäkipää Pekka                    49.37     2.19.20     15

  16             Ladyt                                     2.54.34
      1. osuus   Luoma Helena                                 48.00     17
      2. osuus   Asmi Lea                         58.53     1.46.54     16
      3. osuus   Hyppönen Riitta                1.07.40     2.54.34     16

  17             SRV-seniorit                              3.01.00
      1. osuus   Norri Matti                                  54.31     18
      2. osuus   Siren Ali                      1.04.27     1.58.59     18
      3. osuus   Wikström Sakari                1.02.01     3.01.00     17

  18             KV tilakeskus 2                           3.07.01
      1. osuus   Niittymäki Kari                            1.10.07     19
      2. osuus   Salo Pentti                      48.10     1.58.17     17
      3. osuus   Vauhkonen Pentti               1.08.44     3.07.01     18

                 KV Tilakeskus 3                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Lindholm Mårten                              40.03     14
      2. osuus   Metsälä Teemu                             HYL.

                 KV Tilakeskus 1                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Korhonen Mika                             HYL.