Rakentaja Rastit 29.4.2014


Všliajat
Rastijyryn etusivu


A B C

A

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manu Mutka                  STENIFINLA               53.52
  2.   Erling Sommerfeldt          ARKKDAVID                54.42        +50
  3.   Janne Hietala               AURATUM                  57.25      +3.33
  4.   Aleksei Laisev              TELINEMPPI             1.09.51     +15.59
  5.   Marko Rintanen              WORLDWIDE              1.23.10     +29.18
  6.   Tuomas Kivelä               TELINEMPPI             1.23.40     +29.48
  7.   Heikki Aalto                FINNMAP                1.28.17     +34.25
  8.   Jouko Snellman              KV/TILAKES             1.32.04     +38.12
  9.   Jouko Riihonen              CONSTI/JUL             1.33.25     +39.33
 10.   Matias Korpela              ???                    1.45.34     +51.42
 11.   Arto Manninen               KV/Tilakes             1.45.39     +51.47
 12.   Mikko Härkönen                                     2.03.17   +1.09.25
       Jean Balac                                           Kesk.
       Sakari Heikkinen            HKR                      Kesk.

A B C

B

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Juhani Kattilakoski         TELINEMPPI               55.10
  2.   Heimo Pulkkinen             RKLREPONEN               55.31        +21
  3.   Jarmo Jumppanen             TNISSINEN                57.16      +2.06
  4.   Eino Tiittanen              PÖYRY                    58.12      +3.02
  5.   Petri Silvola               INSPECTA               1.01.10      +6.00
  6.   Jari Lahtinen               KAITOS                 1.02.30      +7.20
  7.   Tuomo Puustinen             CGI                    1.02.38      +7.28
  8.   Markku Nieminen             SRVRAKENNU             1.05.06      +9.56
  9.   Esko Jussila                PÖYRY                  1.06.08     +10.58
 10.   Jukka Tarkkala              HELKSV                 1.09.56     +14.46
 11.   Tuomo Miettinen             IS-PLAN                1.11.46     +16.36
 12.   Timo Torniainen             HARTELA                1.13.35     +18.25
 13.   Antero Taipale              HKR                    1.13.45     +18.35
 14.   Taneli Halonen              TANERA                 1.15.01     +19.51
 15.   Arto Suikka                 RTT                    1.15.17     +20.07
 16.   Juhani Lantto               PELOGOS                1.16.19     +21.09
 17.   Ari Ranki                   SRVRAKENNU             1.16.25     +21.15
 18.   Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                    1.18.17     +23.07
 19.   Jorma Rajala                HKR                    1.20.26     +25.16
 20.   Erkki Kosunen               NCCRAKENNU             1.24.50     +29.40
 21.   Kirsi Hakomäki              VR                     1.25.16     +30.06
 22.   Raino Määttä                MN-RAKJAKI             1.27.20     +32.10
 23.   Harri Rinne                 HARTELA                1.27.29     +32.19
 24.   Ari Kyöstilä                PÖYRY                  1.28.22     +33.12
 25.   Risto Pammo                 HSY                    1.29.17     +34.07
 26.   Jyrki Laurinen              SERACO                 1.30.02     +34.52
 27.   Jorma Kuparinen             ARKTOM                 1.30.48     +35.38
 28.   Antti Aalto                 SRVRAKENNU             1.31.40     +36.30
 29.   Vesa Lehtomäki              JOUTSENONE             1.32.01     +36.51
 30.   Pekka Romppanen             INDEPRO                1.33.33     +38.23
 31.   Jorma Alho                  ???                    1.36.40     +41.30
 32.   Kai Juurtela                HEKAVALLIL             1.37.19     +42.09
 33.   Kari Niittymäki             KV/TILAKES             1.37.30     +42.20
 34.   Leo Ollikainen              PÖYRY                  1.38.24     +43.14
 35.   Risto Lehtomäki             SRVRAKENNU             1.44.26     +49.16
 36.   Ville Isomäki               HKR                    1.45.28     +50.18
 37.   Jyri Mäkelä                 AHMAINSINÖ             1.46.00     +50.50
 38.   Jouni Moisander             SRT                    1.46.38     +51.28
 39.   Jyrki Ignatius              INVATAKSIM             1.49.20     +54.10
 40.   Margo Joemets               RKL Repone             1.52.08     +56.58
 41.   Martti Virolainen           HARTELA                1.58.47   +1.03.37
 42.   Sakari Wikström             SRVRAKENNU             2.07.51   +1.12.41
 43.   Vesa Keskinen               Espoon Kau             2.09.34   +1.14.24
 44.   Aulis Ranua                 FINNMAP                2.18.23   +1.23.13
       Raimo Järvinen              KV/TILAKES               Kesk.
       Päivi Luoma                 GAIA                     Kesk.
       Antero Hakkarainen          HSY                       Hyl.
       Sara Jääskeläinen           MAALPHIETA                Hyl.
       Kim Lindholm                AHMAINSINÖ                Hyl.

A B C

C

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Matti Böök                  TELINE-RAM               36.03
  2.   Lauri Lepistö               FORTUM                   38.09      +2.06
  3.   Reijo Wastimo               YIT                      40.30      +4.27
  4.   Erkki Latvasto              HKR                      43.09      +7.05
  5.   Seppo Vänttinen             ESPOONRAKV               44.37      +8.34
  6.   Kauko Muikku                RKM                      46.45     +10.42
  7.   Esko Tuliniemi              TANERA                   47.07     +11.04
  8.   Jari Siniranta              JSSUUNNITT               48.05     +12.01
  9.   Jaakko Virtanen             RKM                      49.37     +13.34
 10.   Rauno Heikura               PÖYRY                    49.46     +13.43
 11.   Heikki Rinta-Runsala        ESPOONKAUP               49.49     +13.46
 12.   Seppo Kokkonen              YIT                      50.01     +13.58
 13.   Leena Paatero               RAKRAS                   50.55     +14.52
 14.   Jan-Olof Stengård           VTT                      52.07     +16.03
 15.   Simo Luoma                  PÖYRY                    55.02     +18.59
 16.   Ilkka Wastimo               HKR                      55.25     +19.22
 17.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           PÖYRY                    55.43     +19.40
 18.   Timo Helenius               FINNMAP                  57.23     +21.19
 19.   Kimmo Numminen              RAKRAS                   57.57     +21.54
 20.   Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-SUUNN                 57.58     +21.55
 21.   Pertti Helin                ANTERRA                  58.22     +22.19
 22.   Toivo Ryhänen               H:GINVESI                58.28     +22.25
 23.   Tatu Aaltonen                                        59.10     +23.06
 24.   Emma Skantz                 Finnmap                1.00.00     +23.57
 25.   Maija Tiainen               Finnmap                1.00.07     +24.04
 26.   Keijo Sihvonen              HERIA                  1.00.24     +24.21
 27.   Pentikäinen Wilhelmiina     Finnmap                1.00.40     +24.36
 28.   Pauli Ihalainen             YIT                    1.00.42     +24.39
 29.   Raimo Kallio                ARK-STUDIO             1.02.17     +26.14
 30.   Pertti Laaksonen            RKM                    1.02.30     +26.27
 31.   Ossi Rantakömi              NCCRAKENNU             1.02.46     +26.42
 32.   Matti Laaksonen             NCCRAKENNU             1.03.49     +27.46
 33.   Helena Luoma                PERHELUOMA             1.03.50     +27.47
 34.   Saija Toivola               EDITA                  1.04.43     +28.40
 35.   Riitta Kokkonen             NORDEA                 1.10.19     +34.15
 36.   Viljo Kokkonen                                     1.10.47     +34.43
 37.   Lea Asmi                    VIATOP                 1.11.13     +35.10
 38.   Riitta Hyppönen             P-S-M                  1.13.15     +37.12
 39.   Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM                    1.14.27     +38.23
 40.   Ali Siren                   MAALPHIETA             1.14.37     +38.34
 41.   Heikki Väyrynen             FORTUM                 1.15.40     +39.37
 42.   Bjarne Forsten              RKM                    1.15.52     +39.48
 43.   Matti Norri                 SRVRAKENNU             1.17.59     +41.56
 44.   Antti Korkee                RAKRAS                 1.18.03     +42.00
 45.   Eija Wallenius              YIT                    1.28.30     +52.27
       Vilho Kesti                 PÖYRY                    Kesk.
       Antti Laurinen              RAKENNUS-A               Kesk.
       Sonja Lindfors              WWR                      Kesk.
       Tuomo Rintanen              WORLDWIDE                Kesk.
       Eila Rintanen               FINNAIR                  Kesk.
       Manu Björkman               ELTELNETWO                Hyl.
       Matti Haaramo               VAHANEN                   Hyl.
       Pirkko Latvasto             HKR                       Hyl.
       Onni Myllymäki              EMPEKKINEN                Hyl.
       Jouko Rimminen              RAKRAS                    Hyl.