AJS-6 sprintti Neitsytpuisto 3.9.2015

Vliajat

A-SARJA B-SARJA C-SARJA D-SARJA

A-SARJA

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Berg Kimmo                                                               17:31          +0
  2.     9   Riissanen Jani                                                           18:06         +35
  3.    10   Hanhijärvi Petrus                                                        19:25       +1:54
  4.     6   Uusitalo Tero                                                            19:39       +2:08
  5.    19   Kuutti Veli-Pekka                                                        20:26       +2:55
  6.    22   Lehmusoksa Jani                                                          20:57       +3:26
  7.     7   Mäki-Petäys Matias                                                       21:08       +3:37
  8.    20   Ovaskainen Mika                                                          21:30       +3:59
  9.     2   Suomalainen Sari                                                         21:40       +4:09
 10.    11   Heikkilä Maija                                                           22:06       +4:35
 11.     3   Selin Tommy                                                              22:22       +4:51
 12.    14   Uusitalo Tuomas                                                          22:45       +5:14
 13.    15   Kuusivaara Janne                                                         23:03       +5:32
 14.    18   Uusitalo Topias                                                          23:32       +6:01
 15.    16   Hanhijärvi Marjukka                                                      23:42       +6:11
 16.    13   Kivistö Taneli                                                           24:13       +6:42
 17.    12   Hanhijärvi Annukka                                                       24:24       +6:53
 17.    17   Honkanen Anne                                                            24:24       +6:53
 19.     8   Pyykönen Jouni                                                           25:33       +8:02
 20.     4   Vuorela Panu                                                             27:30       +9:59

A-SARJA B-SARJA C-SARJA D-SARJA

B-SARJA

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    64   Hanhijärvi Leenukka                                                      17:18
  2.    77   Honkamaa Joonatan                                                        18:39       +1:21
  3.    55   Numminen Hannu                                                           19:54       +2:36
  4.    69   Launistola Heidi                                                         21:08       +3:50
  5.    63   Hjelm Netta                                                              21:14       +3:56
  6.    76   Florström Dennis                                                         21:16       +3:58
  7.    65   Hovi Miia                                                                21:28       +4:10
  8.    54   Finne Miia                                                               21:49       +4:31
  9.    62   Hanhijärvi Antti                                                         22:14       +4:56
 10.    56   Nippala Juhani                                                           22:21       +5:03
 11.    70   Sorvakko Suvi                                                            23:04       +5:46
 12.    50   Seppänen Timo                                                            23:18       +6:00
 13.    72   Kuusivaara Roosa                                                         23:44       +6:26
 14.    60   Bartholdi Jessica                                                        23:59       +6:41
 15.    53   Ruohoniemi Aimo                                                          24:00       +6:42
 16.    67   Uljas Risto                                                              24:01       +6:43
 17.    57   Glad Timo                                                                25:13       +7:55
 18.    52   Jokela Erkki                                                             25:29       +8:11
 19.    61   Vuorela Joona                                                            25:42       +8:23
 20.    66   Laukkanen Kauko                                                          27:03       +9:45
 21.    68   Noromaa Leena                                                            28:01      +10:43
 22.    73   Kytöjoki Juhani                                                          28:21      +11:03
 23.    78   Orama  Antti                                                             29:06      +11:48
 24.    74   Hollemo Pirjo                                                            33:43      +16:25
        51   Nykänen Pentti                                                           Kesk.
        75   Kallio Pekka                                                              Hyl.

A-SARJA B-SARJA C-SARJA D-SARJA

C-SARJA

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   116   Hanhijärvi Paulus                                                        13:06          +0
  2.   112   Löyttyjärvi Kari                                                         14:08       +1:02
  3.   119   Standen Evan                                                             15:22       +2:16
  4.   111   Leppäkorpi Eero                                                          15:44       +2:38
  5.   114   Hanhijärvi Maijukka                                                      15:57       +2:51
  6.   108   Lindberg Pekka                                                           16:12       +3:06
  7.   110   Nordqvist Raimo                                                          18:19       +5:13
  8.   104   Helin Jorma                                                              18:25       +5:19
  9.   102   Suomalainen Marja                                                        19:25       +6:19
 10.   101   Varonen Arto                                                             19:33       +6:27
 11.   118   Malmsten Beatrice                                                        20:27       +7:21
 12.   109   Kuusivaara Joonas                                                        20:42       +7:36
 13.   117   Hovi Kari                                                                21:37       +8:31
 14.   107   Ohramaa Tuula                                                            21:52       +8:46
 15.   115   Aunula Jukka                                                             23:23      +10:17
 16.   113   Rinta-Kiikka Suvi                                                        25:52      +12:46

A-SARJA B-SARJA C-SARJA D-SARJA

D-SARJA

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Riissanen Pyry                                                           12:27          +0
  2.   152   Florström Daniel                                                         12:38         +11
       151   Florström Charlotta                                                      Kesk.