Stadi-sprintti 13.6.2012

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

Väliajat
Piirrä reittihärveliin
Rastijyryn etusivu

H21

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matthias Müller                                      14.19
  2.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx            FIN      14.26         +7
  3.   Andreas Hall                Femman          FIN      14.32        +13
  4.   David Brickhill-Jones       RasKu           AUS      14.33        +14
  5.   Antti Vainio                MSParma         FIN      14.38        +19
  6.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN      14.45        +26
  7.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN      14.52        +33
  8.   Manu Mutka                  TuMe            FIN      15.28      +1.09
  9.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe            FIN      15.53      +1.34
 10.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen        Delta           FIN      15.58      +1.39
 11.   Scown Myrray                AUS                      15.59      +1.40
 12.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN      16.06      +1.47
 13.   Santtu Sainio               KangSK          FIN      16.12      +1.53
 14.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma         FIN      16.19      +2.00
 15.   Andreas Müller              OLG Säulia       CH      16.23      +2.04
 16.   Jussi Tokola                MSParma         FIN      16.32      +2.13
 17.   Toni Pikkarainen            HyRa            FIN      16.41      +2.22
 18.   Samuel Keller                                        16.49      +2.30
 19.   Vesa Aaltonen               Brahe           FIN      16.53      +2.34
 20.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      16.58      +2.39
 21.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      17.00      +2.41
 22.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi           FIN      17.04      +2.45
 23.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      17.25      +3.06
 24.   Mats Müller                 OLG Säulia       CH      17.33      +3.14
 24.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS             FIN      17.33      +3.14
 26.   Lukas Funk                  OLG Säulia       CH      17.43      +3.24
 27.   Tapio Haarlaa               HS              FIN      17.48      +3.29
 28.   Andreas Gerber              OLG Säulia       CH      18.06      +3.47
 29.   Juuso Tupitsa               HS                       18.07      +3.48
 30.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee          FIN      18.33      +4.14
 31.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu           FIN      18.34      +4.15
 32.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          MSParma         FIN      19.10      +4.51
 33.   Aleksi Koskikallio          MSParma         FIN      19.12      +4.53
 34.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           PertPe          FIN      19.22      +5.03
 35.   Pekka Lammi                 HS              FIN      19.50      +5.31
 36.   Teemu Niskanen              LS-37           FIN      19.58      +5.39
 37.   Tonis Laugesaar             Delta           FIN      20.03      +5.44
 38.   Rolnd Spörri                OLG Säulia       CH      20.35      +6.16
 39.   Andreas Sjöholm             Raseborg        FIN      20.46      +6.27
 40.   Tiago Leal                                           21.47      +7.28
       Barr Evan                   AUS                       Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jeppe Koivula               HS              FIN      15.48

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      15.29
  2.   Harri Hytönen               Delta           FIN      15.38         +9
  3.   Tommi Maasilta              RaVa            FIN      16.33      +1.04
  4.   Kimmo Liljeström            HS              FIN      16.40      +1.11
  5.   Jussi Leskinen              MSParma         FIN      16.43      +1.14
  6.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx            FIN      17.09      +1.40
  7.   Sami Sundström              HS              FIN      18.42      +3.13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomas Ray                   OK77            FIN      13.33
  2.   Tommy Selin                 EsAk            FIN      14.35      +1.02
  3.   Juha Kuuluvainen            EsSu            FIN      15.00      +1.27
  4.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN      15.52      +2.19
  5.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN      16.42      +3.09
  6.   Tuomo Pulli                 LappRi          FIN      16.48      +3.15
  7.   Pekka Kallio                EsAk            FIN      16.57      +3.24
  8.   af Anders Hällström         OK77            FIN      17.45      +4.12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jarmo Heikkinen             HyRa            FIN      13.41
  2.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN      16.07      +2.26
  3.   Timo Ritakallio             Lynx            FIN      16.49      +3.08
  4.   Veli-Pekka Ronkainen        HS              FIN      17.29      +3.48
  5.   Olavi Heino                 Delta           FIN      23.54     +10.13
       Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN       Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Ojapalo               RR              FIN      14.48
  2.   Veijo Salmi                 RR              FIN      15.23        +35
  3.   Ossi Laapas                 JoKu            FIN      15.50      +1.02
  4.   Jukka  Saramäki             Lynx            FIN      16.00      +1.12
  5.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN      16.05      +1.17
  5.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN      16.05      +1.17
  7.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN      17.43      +2.55
  8.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      19.12      +4.24
  8.   Krisian Leonhardt           OC Fürsten               19.12      +4.24
 10.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi            FIN      19.16      +4.28
 11.   Timo Ahlroth                TurSa           FIN      20.27      +5.39

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Railimo               SOC             FIN      13.39
  2.   Vesa Tervo                  RR              FIN      14.16        +37
  3.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu            FIN      14.25        +46
  4.   Vesa Turku                  HS              FIN      14.48      +1.09
  5.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa            FIN      16.35      +2.56
  6.   Ari Ovaska                  EE              FIN      16.53      +3.14
  7.   Anders Widen                OLG Säulia       CH      16.55      +3.16
  8.   Jouni Moisander             RaVi            FIN      18.39      +5.00
  9.   Kari Hovi                   Lynx            FIN      19.54      +6.15
 10.   Martti Parviainen           XYZ             FIN      20.56      +7.17
 11.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN      21.12      +7.33
 12.   Markku Leinonen             KuoSu           FIN      21.59      +8.20
 13.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN      24.36     +10.57

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Rapakko                SuSi            FIN      13.22
  2.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN      13.54        +32
  3.   Kari Sane                   HS              FIN      15.04      +1.42
  4.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa            FIN      16.02      +2.40
  5.   Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA            FIN      16.15      +2.53
  6.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      16.18      +2.56
  7.   Matti Laitinen              Mesik           FIN      17.10      +3.48
  8.   Matti Mäkinen               Mesik           FIN      19.25      +6.03
  9.   Timo Kienanen               HeKi            FIN      42.48     +29.26

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN      15.41
  2.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      17.21      +1.40
  3.   Risto Hakio                 HS              FIN      18.07      +2.26
  4.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe          FIN      20.27      +4.46
  5.   Pertti Mattila              HS              FIN      20.42      +5.01
  6.   Matti Leikas                Tuom U                   29.37     +13.56
  7.   Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN      30.47     +15.06
       Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN       Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kerkko Visuri               OK77            FIN      14.48

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   af Fabian Hällström         OK77            FIN      13.21
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               MU              FIN      16.55      +3.34
  2.   Antti Ursin                 Lynx            FIN      16.55      +3.34
       Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN       Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alvar Palmen                EsSu            FIN       9.08
  2.   Teo Kettunen                SV              FIN       9.59        +51
  3.   Aaro Angerpuro              HS              FIN      13.28      +4.20
  3.   Iivo Angerpuro              HS              FIN      13.28      +4.20
  5.   Santeri Latva-Käyrä         HyRa            FIN      19.39     +10.31
  6.   Tommi Liljeström            HS              FIN      31.41     +22.33

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vanessa Round               Australia                14.53
  2.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN      14.58         +5
  3.   Katja Vanhalakka            KS              FIN      15.12        +19
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN      15.16        +23
  5.   Anu Uhotoinen               Delta           FIN      15.27        +34
  6.   Tiina Haarlaa               HS              FIN      15.52        +59
  7.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta           FIN      15.53      +1.00
  8.   Matleena Boström            RR                       15.59      +1.06
  9.   Eva-Lina Sandell            Kronan          FIN      16.29      +1.36
 10.   Eija Meriläinen             Lynx            FIN      16.50      +1.57
 11.   Anna Sheldon                Australia                17.02      +2.09
 12.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN      17.17      +2.24
 13.   Karin Leonhard                                       17.18      +2.25
 14.   Elisa Tuomisto              KyRa            FIN      19.13      +4.20
 15.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS              FIN      19.25      +4.32
 16.   Terhi Kauppila              HS              FIN      20.07      +5.14
 17.   Erika Uotila                Koovee          FIN      21.46      +6.53
 18.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN      24.46      +9.53

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Kivelä               VeVe            FIN      13.10
  2.   Mari Sane                   HS              FIN      14.00        +50

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tessa Pulli                 RaVa            FIN      14.47
  2.   Virpi Palmen                EsSu            FIN      15.03        +16
  2.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta           FIN      15.03        +16
  4.   Sari Tupitsa                RastiE4         FIN      17.46      +2.59
       Anu Salokangas              EsAk            FIN       Hyl.
       Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      HS              FIN       Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS              FIN      16.26
  1.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN      16.26
  3.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant   Lynx            FIN      19.06      +2.40
  4.   Kirsti Salmi                RR              FIN      20.48      +4.22

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN      19.31
  2.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx            FIN      20.37      +1.06
  3.   Kaija Muukkonen             JoKu            FIN      25.43      +6.12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx            FIN      17.30
  2.   Gertraud Leonhardt          OC Fürsten               18.33      +1.03
  3.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      20.14      +2.44
  4.   Anneli Ojapalo              RR              FIN      20.58      +3.28
  5.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN      24.45      +7.15
  6.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN      25.52      +8.22

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx            FIN      15.08
  2.   Ritva Mononen               HlS             FIN      16.05        +57
  3.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN      16.09      +1.01
  4.   Kaija Turku                 HS              FIN      22.07      +6.59

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 EsSu            FIN      14.50
  2.   Leena Paatero               EsSu            FIN      15.01        +11
  3.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      17.00      +2.10
  4.   Juulia Salmela              RiSu            FIN      19.09      +4.19
  5.   Tuuli Kastemaa              HirvHe          FIN      20.24      +5.34

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D70

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN      24.50

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisa Raudkepp              HS              EST      13.54
  2.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN      14.58      +1.04
  3.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN      15.05      +1.11
  4.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          EsAk            FIN      15.24      +1.30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk            FIN      16.37

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      14.12
  2.   Kiia Lampinen               MU              FIN      15.01        +49

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Plit                  Lynx            FIN      10.37
  2.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx            FIN      11.16        +39
  3.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN      12.42      +2.05
  4.   Aino Lampinen               MU              FIN      12.53      +2.16
  5.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      18.01      +7.24