Tulokset 16.09.2009



Väliajat
Rastijyryn etusivu

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

D 2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Onni Ilonen                 Mesik               25.13
   2. Juha Salo                   Lynx                32.21     +7.08

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

Rata D B

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Marja Kanerva                                Ei aikaa

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

C 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu                29.55
   2. Anu Solakangas              EsAk                34.39     +4.44
   3. Reijo Rytkölä               SV                  35.12     +5.17
   4. Aki Lahti                   IHR                 35.28     +5.33
   5. Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                37.13     +7.18
   6. Markku Kankaanpää           HS                  38.48     +8.53
   7. Lasse Saari                                     42.18    +12.23
   8. Jarmo Paikkala                                  45.32    +15.37
   9. Esko Lahti                  Pihkan              45.56    +16.01
  10. Kalervo Salomaa             PoRa                48.38    +18.43
  11. Reino Österberg             LeSi                48.54    +18.59
  12. Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu                51.06    +21.11
  13. Eila Rintanen               Mesik               51.41    +21.46
  14. Toivo Vanhala               Pihkan              52.14    +22.19
  15. Jaana Nykänen               Pihkaniskat         58.27    +28.32
  16. Johan Koivisto              TapTa             1.00.33    +30.38
  17. Paula Hakulinen             EsSu              1.00.37    +30.42
  18. Sanni Eloneva               Jyry              1.02.18    +32.23
  19. Jouko Räisänen              HS                1.11.17    +41.22
  20. Seppo Torttila              OK77              1.15.44    +45.49
  21. Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk              1.17.10    +47.15
  22. Kyösti Saksman              Mesik             1.30.17  +1.00.22
    - Tomi Mikkonen               EsA              Ei aikaa
  24. Heikki Antikainen           MU                1.20.18    +50.23

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

B 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomas Hakkarainen          MSParma             36.25
   2. Tapani Naakka               PiTa                37.10       +45
   3. Macurs von Schoiultz        SV                  37.55     +1.30
   4. Janne Lahtonen              LHR                 40.23     +3.58
   5. Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL               41.47     +5.22
   6. Juha Heikkinen              Pihkan              44.39     +8.14
   7. Pentti Messo                HPV                 45.35     +9.10
   8. Juho Mäyry                                      45.37     +9.12
   9. Tapio Naakka                PiTa                45.38     +9.13
  10. Pentti Aittamäki            Pihkan              48.24    +11.59
  11. Tapio Kari                  AngA                48.32    +12.07
  12. Erkki Kuokkanen                                 49.16    +12.51
  13. Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan              52.49    +16.24
  14. Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk                53.57    +17.32
  15. Maarit Makkonen                                 55.07    +18.42
  16. Aantti Pekkala              Rasti88             56.15    +19.50
  17. Eero Brännare                                   58.35    +22.10
  18. Jari Gröhn                  JoKu                59.57    +23.32
  19. Mika Muikku                                   1.00.55    +24.30
  20. Pekka Järvenpää                               1.01.01    +24.36
  21. Elias Lehto                 KarjUra           1.01.22    +24.57
  22. Jari Vainikka               Raus              1.01.53    +25.28
  23. Linus Lehto                 KarjUra           1.02.25    +26.00
  24. Hanna Korpijärvi                              1.04.34    +28.09
  25. Raimo Järvinen                                1.04.48    +28.23
  26. Matti Haaramo               EsSu              1.06.42    +30.17
  27. Tapio Rauhala                                 1.08.29    +32.04
  28. Pirjo Pajarinen                               1.09.49    +33.24
  29. Anu Koiivunen               EsAk              1.12.54    +36.29
  30. Iiro Lehmusoksa                               1.14.00    +37.35
  31. Esa Kotilainen              Pihkan            1.14.26    +38.01
  32. Juha Leskinen                                 1.16.27    +40.02
  33. Ossi Jokinen                XYZ               1.22.27    +46.02
  34.  Martin Löfström                              1.28.42    +52.17
  35. Kati Kettunen                                 1.33.38    +57.13
  36. Juhani Vuorela              EsAk              1.35.15    +58.50
    - Herrta Suunnistaja                           Ei aikaa
    - Eila Rintanen               Mesik            Ei aikaa
    - Päivi Luoma                 Pihkan           Ei aikaa
    - Miika Ruokonen              KaaRa            Ei aikaa
    - Gintaras Gavenas                             Ei aikaa
     Erkki Helminen                                  51.32    +15.07

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

Rata 4,9 B

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kyösti Kaitila                                1.20.24

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

Rata 4,9 C

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laura Hakulinen             EsSu              1.12.20

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

Rata 4,9 D

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sini Niinistö               KeiKa             1.46.57

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

Rata 4,9 E

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS                  56.56

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

A 6.5 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Totte Packalén              Lynx                47.27
   2. Andreas Hall                Femman              51.35     +4.08
   3. Esa Mononen                 Pihkan              54.13     +6.46
   4. Heikki Frilander            SV                  57.25     +9.58
   5. Erkki Jokela                LeSi                58.44    +11.17
   6. Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu                58.49    +11.22
   7. Andreas Sjöholm             Raseborg            58.51    +11.24
   8. Janne Haataja               Laatu Lasset      1.01.50    +14.23
   9. Jaakko Helve                                  1.02.19    +14.52
  10 Jarmo Jumppanen              Pihkan            1.02.34    +15.07
  11. Petri Silvola               RaVa              1.05.58    +18.31
  12. Petri Kairinen                                1.09.13    +21.46
  13. Pekka Viita                                   1.16.19    +28.52
  14. Ilmari Lehmusoksa                             1.18.38    +31.11
  15. Markku Brummer              HS                1.19.08    +31.41
  16. Heimo Jumppanen             Pihkan            1.21.30    +34.03
  17. Timo Herranen               Jyry              1.31.08    +43.41
  18. Jouko Eronen                                  1.31.32    +44.05
  
    - Unto Kanerva                Jyry             Ei aikaa

D 2 km Rata D B C 3.1 km B 4.9 km Rata 4,9 B Rata 4,9 C Rata 4,9 D Rata 4,9 E A 6.5 km Rata 6,5 km

Rata 6,5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari Vierikko                                 1.28.37

mene alkuun
Aluerastien etusivu
Rastijyryn etusivu